Product Details

We would Be Happy To Assist You

D-Link Converter

10/100/1000Mbps to SFP Media Converter, Fiber Type and Maximum Distance depends on SFP Transceivers 

(Model: DMC-G01LC/E)

$35

Share

Description

  • 10BASE-T / 100BASE-TX / 1000BASE-T RJ-45 copper port
  • 100BASE-FX / 1000BASE-X SFP port
  • Use multimode SFP or single-mode SFP

We will get back to you shortly