Product Details

We would Be Happy To Assist You

D-Link Transceiver

1000Base-SX (Duplex LC) Multi-Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 550m, Support 3.3V Power) 

(Model: DEM-311GT)

$33

Share

Description

  • 850 nm multi-mode transceiver
  • Maximum distance of up to 550 m
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant
  • Hot pluggable

We will get back to you shortly