Product Details

We would Be Happy To Assist You

D-Link Transceiver

1000Base-LX (Duplex LC) Single-Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power) 

(Model: DEM-310GT)

$33

Share

Description

  • Maximum distance of up to 10 km
  • Hot-pluggable 
  • Single-mode fiber 
  • 1000BASE-LX (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant

We will get back to you shortly